|    
˜a  –ž  ƒNƒƒSƒ‚ƒNƒ€ƒV
Šw  –ž  Harpalus niigatanus Schauberger, 1929

ĖW’n •šŒÉŒ§•P˜HŽs 1989/9/27

•Š      •z –kŠC“đ, –{B, Žl‘, ‹ãB, —Ū‹…
ķ‘ԏî•ņ •―’nķ‘§ (Î’J 1996), ƒŠƒ“ƒS‰€ (ŽŽREŽR“c 1980), ‰ÍŒī (•xŠ~ 1986, Â–ė 1987, Â–ė 1988), —Ņ‰ (‘ƒĢ 1992, ‘ƒĢE•āV 1992), “yŽč‚ĖŽÎ–Ę (‘ƒĢ 1992, ‘ƒĢE•āV 1992), ‹xk“c (‘ƒĢ 1992, ‘ƒĢE•āV 1992), ƒiƒV‰€ (•xŠ~E‰Y 1994), ƒuƒhƒE‰€ (•xŠ~E‘å”Đ 1995), Z‘î’n‚Ė”Ļ (Î’J 1996), Z‘î’n (Î’J 1996), ‰Íė•~ (Ishii et al. 1996, Î’J 1996, bIshitani et al. 1997, Yamazaki et al. 1999, —›EÎˆä 2009), –ėØ”Ļ (Siddiquee and Nakamura 2004), ”Ļ’n (•―ž 2004), …“c (ė 2008, —›‚į 2008, —›EÎˆä 2009), –qę (ė 2008), “sŽs—Ņ (Fujita et al. 2008), “sŽsŒö‰€ (—›EÎˆä 2009), —ĒŽR—Ņ (—›EÎˆä 2009), ŧâI‰ÍŒī (—›EÎˆä 2010), ‘’n (—é–؁Eũ’J 2010), 2—î—c’Ž (Habu 1973), Ž’Ž‚Đ—c’Ž (Î’J 1996, Yamazaki et al. 1999), 9ŒŽ‰š{‚Đ‚į11ŒŽ‰{ (Habu 1973d), 8ŒŽ‚Đ‚į9ŒŽ (Î’J 1996), HŠú (Yamazaki et al. 1999), •ßHŦ (Î’J 1996), “”‰Î‚ɏW‚Ü‚é ({“c 1980), ƒ‰ƒCƒgƒgƒ‰ƒbƒv‚ɂĕߊl (Â–ė 1988), —‘‚Í’€ŽŸ”­ˆįŒ^ (Î’J 1996)
ƒ^ƒCƒvî•ņ @ @ @
”õ      l Harpalus (Pardileus) tschiliensis niigatanus Schauberger, Harpalus (Pardileus) tschiliensis Gebieni Schauberger, Pardileus tschiliensis niigatanus Schauberger, Pardileus tschilensis Gebieni Schauberger, Harpalus sinicus Hope, Ophonus (Pardileus) tschiliensis gebieni Schauberger, Harpalus (Pseudoophonus) niigatanus Schauberger (Habu 1973d)