|    
˜a  –Ό  ƒPƒSƒ‚ƒNƒ€ƒV
Šw  –Ό  Harpalus vicarius Harold, 1878

ΜW’n –kŠC“Ή]•ΚŽs–μ–yX—ΡŒφ‰€ 2009/9/12

•ͺ      •z –kŠC“Ή, –{B, Žl‘, ‹γB
Ά‘ԏξ•ρ kμ’n (“yΆE’ε‰i 1965), ‘Œ΄ (“yΆE’ε‰i 1965), ‰ΝŒ΄ (Β–μ 1987), •½–μ•” (ŽRŒϋŒ§—§ŽRŒϋ”Ž•¨ŠΩ 1988), ŽRŠΤ•” (ŽRŒϋŒ§—§ŽRŒϋ”Ž•¨ŠΩ 1988), —Ρ‰ (‘ƒ£ 1992, ‘ƒ£E•ΰV 1992), “yŽθ‚ΜŽΞ–Κ (‘ƒ£ 1992, ‘ƒ£E•ΰV 1992), ‹xk“c (‘ƒ£ 1992, ‘ƒ£E•ΰV 1992), —Ž—tL—tŽχ—Ρ (•xŠ~E‹΄–{ 1994), …“c (–ΨŒ³E•Ϋ“c 1995), jL¬Œπ—Ρ (–ΨŒ³E•Ϋ“c 1995), μ•Σ‘’n (–ΨŒ³E•Ϋ“c 1995), ƒuƒhƒE‰€ (•xŠ~E‘ε”© 1995), jL¬‡—Ρ (–x 2003), L—tŽχ“ρŽŸ—Ρ (–x 2003), ”¨’n (•½Ό 2004), L—tŽχ—Ρ (Ό–{ 2005), ”_’n (Salah et al. 2004), X—Ρ (Suttiprapan and Nakamura 2007), ŽG–Ψ—Ρ (Ό–{ 2009a), —c’Ž (“yΆE’ε‰i 1965), Ž”ˆηŽΊ“ΰ‚Ε10ŒŽ’†{‚ΙŽY—‘ (“yΆE’ε‰i 1965, Habu 1973d), ŽG‘‚ΜŽνŽq (“yΆE’ε‰i 1965), —Ψγΐ–Ϊ‚Μ—c’Ž‚βεŒ (“yΆE’ε‰i 1965), “”‰Ξ‚Ι—ˆ‚½ ({“c 1980)
ƒ^ƒCƒvξ•ρ @ @ @
”υ      l Harpalus ruficornis Febricius, Harpals vicarius Harold, Pseudophonus vicarius Harold, Ophonus (Pseudophonus) ussuriensis Chaudoir, Harpalus (Pseudophonus) sadoensis Schauberger, Harpalus (Pseudophonus) ussuriensis Chaudoir, Ophonus ussuriensis Chaudoir, Ophonus (Pseudoophonus) ussuriensis Chaudoir, Harpalus (Pseudophonus) vicarius Harold (Habu 1973d)