|    
˜a  –Œ  ƒqƒƒNƒƒIƒTƒ€ƒV
Šw  –Œ  Carabus opaculus (Putzeys, 1875)

ÌW’n –kŠC“¹¹—¬ŒS“ú‚’¬ 1985/8/31

•ª      •z –kŠC“¹, –{B
¶‘ԏî•ñ ŽR’n (ˆäã 1953x), —Ž—tL—tŽ÷—Ñ (Higashi et al. 1983), —Ž—tL—tŽ÷—т̗щ (Higashi et al. 1983), j—tŽ÷—Ñ (Higashi et al. 1983), j—tŽ÷—т̗щ (Higashi et al. 1983), ƒJƒ‰ƒ}ƒcA—Ñ’n (Higashi et al. 1983), ƒJƒ‰ƒ}ƒcA—Ñ’n‚̗щ (Higashi et al. 1983), –q‘’n“à‚̃TƒTåM (Higashi et al. 1983), ˆŸ‚ŽR‘Ñ‚©‚獂ŽR‘Ñ (“Œ“ú–{ƒIƒTƒ€ƒVŒ€‹†‰ï 1989), –kŠC“¹‚Å‚Í•œ’n (“Œ“ú–{ƒIƒTƒ€ƒVŒ€‹†‰ï 1989), X—Ñ (“Œ“ú–{ƒIƒTƒ€ƒVŒ€‹†‰ï 1989, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒnƒCƒ}ƒcŒQ—Ž (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1991, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ‚ŽRá“cŒQ—Ž (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ‚ŽRá‘ŒŽŒQ—Ž (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1990, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1992a, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1994, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒ_ƒPƒJƒ“ƒo—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1990, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1991, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1992a, 1992b, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1994, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒGƒ]ƒ}ƒcEƒ_ƒPƒJƒ“ƒo—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1991), ã•”jL¬Œð—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1994, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), j—tŽ÷—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1992a, 1992b, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1994, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ‰º•”jL¬Œð—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1994, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ‚ŽR•—Õ’n (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1991, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ’áŽR«L—tŽ÷—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1991, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒ~ƒ„ƒ}ƒnƒ“ƒmƒL—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1992a, –ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ‚Œs‘–{ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒgƒhƒ}ƒc—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒ`ƒVƒ}ƒUƒTŒQ—Ž (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒIƒIƒCƒ^ƒhƒŠŒQ—Ž (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), ƒ~ƒYƒiƒ‰—Ñ (–ØŒ³E•Û“c 1995), jL¬‡Ž÷—Ñ (–x 2003), ƒgƒhƒ}ƒc—Ñ (–x 2003), ƒˆ[ƒƒbƒpƒgƒEƒq—Ñ (–x 2003), L—tŽ÷“ñŽŸ—Ñ (–x 2003), Œö‰€—Ñ (–x 2003), ¬’Ž‘Ô (ˆäã 1953x), ‚UŒŽã{ (ˆäã 1953x), “÷HA—ØãÀ–Ú—c’Ž (ˆäã 1953x), ƒtƒLƒoƒbƒ^‚̈êŽí (“Œ“ú–{ƒIƒTƒ€ƒVŒ€‹†‰ï 1989), ‰z“~‚Í‹€–Ø“à•” (ˆäã 1953x)
ƒ^ƒCƒvî•ñ @ @ @
”õ      l ˆŸŽíFƒ_ƒCƒZƒcƒqƒƒNƒƒIƒTƒ€ƒV ssp. kurosawai, ƒ`ƒ‡ƒEƒJƒCƒqƒƒNƒƒIƒTƒ€ƒV ssp. shirahatai